- Home Valuation
- First Responders and Military Discounts
- Seller Cancellation Guarantee
- 10 Questions You Must Ask
- Your Home is Guaranteed to Sell
- Your Home Sold in Your Time Frame
- Top 4 Mistakes to Avoid
- Facts and Answers to Selection Criteria
- Six Home Seller Satisfaction Guarantees
- The Everyday Open House
- Rely On This When You Sell Your Home
- Blind Archery Home Selling?
- 4 Big Reasons to Pay CLOSE attention
- What really happens when you list your home
- What To Do Next?
- Recent Survey Impacts Your Home
- Who Hires Us?
- Who Will Write The Ad That Sells Your House?
- For Sale by Owner
- 27 Seller Tips
- Search for Homes
- First Responders and Military Discounts
- 6 Buyer Mistakes
- Moving Up?
- Mortgage Pre-Approval
- Buy with ZERO Down
- Stop Paying Rent
- Foreclosures Hot List
- Get Hot NEW Listings
- Beware! 13 Extra Costs
- Save Thousands
- Save on Your Next Home Purchase
- Fixer-Uppers: Myths & Facts
- Homes With Pools Hotlist
- ?You Will Love Your New Home or I?ll Buy It Back?
- Buyer Cancellation Guarantee
- Homes with Land Hotlist
- First Time Buyer Hotlist
- Best Financing Rates
- New Homes vs. Resale
- 9 Common Buyer Traps
- 10 Best Buys Hotlist
LISTINGS
- 1/13 13
Open Sun 1PM-3PM$ 485,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt12020 Wedge DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
Listed by Realty One Group MVP
- 1/47 47
Open 5/24 1PM-3PM$ 394,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt12050 Santaluz DR #101, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Condo
Listed by Re/Max Destination Realty
- 1/42 42
Open Sat 11AM-1PM$ 499,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,332 SqFt12142 Country Day CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Price

12601 Stone Valley LOOP, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 329,000 5.8%
Listed by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty

13061 Silver Bay CT, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 409,900 3.6%
Listed by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Rlty

12421 Eagle Pointe CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,021 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 364,900 4.1%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company
MARKET TRENDS
- Average Sold Price
- Median Sold Price
- Highest Sold Price
- Lowest Sold Price
Market Trends are calculated using MLS® sold listing data
housing detail
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Nearby Locations
12020 Wedge DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,936 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Realty One Group MVP12050 Santaluz DR #101, Fort Myers, FL 33913
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,743 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Re/Max Destination Realty12142 Country Day CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,332 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM12419 Jewel Stone LN, Fort Myers, FL 33913
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,301 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty12051 Santaluz DR #102, Fort Myers, FL 33913
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,743 SqFt
Condo
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company12781 Meadow Pine LN, Fort Myers, FL 33913
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,383 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Realty Rents and Sales, LLC12416 Muddy Creek LN, Fort Myers, FL 33913
6 Beds 4 Baths 3,485 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by The Maciaszek Real Estate Agen12803 Vista Pine CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,370 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Century 21 AllPoints Realty12565 Stone Valley LOOP, Fort Myers, FL 33913
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,854 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty12532 Stone Tower LOOP, Fort Myers, FL 33913
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,926 SqFt
Single Family Home
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company10974 Callaway Greens CT, Fort Myers, FL 33913